N° Ordre N° Course Pilote Copilote Voiture Gr / Cl VT MP
1 1 . LATVALA Jari-Matti . ANTILA Mikka Ford Fiesta A 8W
2 2 . TANAK Ott . SIKK Kuldar Ford Fiesta A 8W 10:00
3 78 . MOSSON Benjamin . LEFLOCH Franck Ford Fiesta R 2 09:45
4 80 . FALZOI Marina . MOREL Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2 10:00
5 81 . GALPIN Julie . TAMBERI Aurelie Ford Fiesta R 2 09:15
6 82 . SANCHEZ Sabrina . PLUVINAGE Julie Ford Fiesta R 2
7 83 . MONNIER Justine . RAMEL Cindy Ford Fiesta R 2
8 85 . CREPIN Maude . PEREZ Laetitia Ford Fiesta R 2
9 84 . NTEP Bruno . LAMARE Myriam Ford Fiesta R 2 08:30
10 86 . DROXLER Sylvain . Ford Fiesta R 2
11 169 . WILKIN Laurent . DE BOLLE Eric Citroen C2 R 2 07:15
12 170 . DOERAN Christophe . MINET Serge Citroen C2 R 2 07:15
13 171 . HEINE Bernard . SECRETIN Laurent Citroen C2 R 2 07:15
14 87 . PANCIATICI Nelson . Ford Fiesta R 2
15 8 . ROCHE Pierre . ROCHE Martine Peugeot 307 A 8W 09:30
16 23 . MAURIN Julien . URAL Olivier Ford Fiesta A 7S 09:45
17 88 . RIBERI Bruno . HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian Ford fiesta R 2 07:15
19 59 . EHRENSPERGER Mo . BUDAI Ingrid Mitsubishi Ev5 FN 4 07:45
20 53 . LIONS Franck . VEILLAS Benjamin Mitsubishi Ev0 N 4 08:45
21 40 . AMOURETTE Marc . MARIE Gwenola Citroen DS3 R 3 21:00
22 156 . KROZSER Menyhert . PAPP Gyorgy Citroen C2 R 2
23 11 . COMTE Frederic . COMTE Angelique Citoen C4 A 8W
24 18 . BOUFFIER Bryan . PANSERI Xavier Peugeot 207 S2 A 7S
25 5 . SARRAZIN Stephane . Peugeot 307 A 8W
26 90 . CHARDONNET Seb . DE LA HAYE Thibault Renault Twingo R 1 21:00
27 7 . SNOBECK Dany . MONDESIR Gilles Citroen C4 A 8W 09:30
28 28 . BERENGUIER J.Francois . BERENGUIER Aline Renault Megane A 7K
29 130 . SHEKAL Egon . SHEIDLER David Citroen DS3 R 3 19:45
30 124 . CERNY Jan . KOHOUT Pavel Citroen DS3 R 3 20:30
31 107 . SENTIS Mathieu . VALETTE Gil Renault Twingo R 1 19:15
32 137 . COMOLE Lionel . PAILHON Julien Renault Clio R 3
33 125 . CIARAMITARO Stephane . BONICEL Adrien Citroen DS3 R 3 20:15
34 96 . PERRY J.Rene . NASdeTOURRIS E Renault Twingo R 1 21:00
35 27 . VALLICCIONI Marc . POYO-CHANZA M.J BMW 135 i GT+ 16 09:15
36 114 . MACKERER Pascal . RISSER Hubert Renault Clio RS N 3 07:00
37 159 . DUBOIS Thierry . Citroen C2 R 2 20:00
38 174 . CATTEAU Jérôme . CATTEAU Alain Peugeot 306 F2 14 20:30
39 54 . MAURAGE Mathieu . LEVRATTI Anderson Renault Megane N 4 09:30
40 66 . GONON Georges . GONON Valérie Renault Twingo R 2 18:00
41 160 . FRANCONIERI Alphonse . FRANCONIERI Christophe Citroen C2 R 2
42 161 . LECA Nicolas . VICHARD Stéphane Citroen C2 R 2 19:45
43 95 . JOUINES Jean . Renault Twingo R 1 19:00
44 147 . TAFFIN Bernard . MALLET eric Renault Megane N 4
45 128 . LEZEAU Romuald . LAROCHE Johnny Citroen DS3 R 3 20:00
46 73 . SIROT Guillaume . DECOUZON Pierre Citroen C2 R 2 08:45
48 . MARCHAND Patrick . MOLINA Joseph Peugeot 106 Rallye N 2
52 44 . BECT Fabrice . LAMBERT Mathieu Citroen DS3 R 3 09;00
53 138 . TOZLANIAN Damien . ALPHAND Florine Renault Clio R 3
55 75 . BOGEY Ludovic . COMBE Geoffrey Citroen C2 R 2 20:45
56 194 . TROIANO Thierry . BONIS Valerie Citroen C2 R 2 18:45
58 154 . CODEBO Gilles . CODEBO Herve Peugeot 206 XS A 6K 07:30
61 144 . CUENIN Pascal . LOUIS Lionel Porsche 968CS GT 10
62 172 . ALONSO Laurent . VITIELLO Frederic Renault Clio RS A 7 20:45
63 120 . MATZ Thomas . VANDEKADSYE Nicolas Volkswagen Golf FA 7K 07:15
65 134 . KOMICKI Szymon . HUNDLA Robert Citroen DS3 R 3 19:15
67 76 . ROMANO Patrick . LORIAUX Stephan Citroen C2 R 2 20:45
68 103 . TARDY Guillaume . BELLOTTO Victor Renault Twingo R 1 17:15
69 20 . SALANON David . FARGIER Sandra Peugeot 207 S2 A 7S 09:45
70 176 . FERRERO Stephane . FERRERO Madeleine Citroen ZX F2 14 20:15
72 43 . DUBERT Vincent . MOREAU Gabin Citroen DS3 R 3 20:30
74 92 . BERNARDI Florian . DELON Marine Renault Twingo R 1 19:30
75 195 . SAMMARTINO Eddy . SAMMARTINO Michael Peugeot 106 F2 13 18:45
76 193 . CONTE Christian . CONTE Nicolas Citroen C2 A 6 18:45
77 109 . DUROSNE J.Luc . LUPPINO Sébastien Peugeot 206 RC A 7 07:00
78 175 . RABATE Christian . TONDELLA Eric Peugeot 205 F2 14
79 110 . RIQUIER Stephane . VIDAL Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 08:00
80 177 . CLAIRE Pascal . PLEUX Corinne Peugeot 306 F2 14 20:00
84 14 . POLO Sylvain . Citroen Xsara A 8W 09:30
85 . MERTEN Vincent . MERTEN Jules Renault 5 GT T N 4
86 6 . BRUNSON Eric . MONDON Cédric Subaru WRC S12 A 8W 08:45
87 60 . CECCHI Philippe . GABEREL Nicolas Peugeot 206 XS A 6K 08:30
88 50 . AMATE Patrice . COUDERC Florent Renault Clio R 3 08:45
89 34 . MAUFFREY Eric . HOUSSIN Gaetan Renault Clio R 3 16:45
90 200 . LUGON Bastien . BALLESTRAZ Colin Renault Twingo R 1 18:30
93 106 . DEFERT Damien . DIOTTIN Florent Renault Twingo R 1
94 165 . BONNARD Laurent . MARGAINE Nadine Citroen C2 R 2 19:15
95 198 . CHOL J.Michel . CHOL Christel Simca R3 F2 12 18:30
96 178 . ASTIER Christian . ASTIER Martine Citroen Xsara F2 14 20:00
99 191 . GAILLARD J.Claude . PASSAQUIN J.Claude Hommel RS GT 9
101 32 . CLAIRAY Yann . GOUPIL Frédéric Renault Clio R 3 20:30
105 33 . COURTOIS Olivier . JOLE Damien Renault Clio R 3 20:15
106 15 . MAGNOU Francis . PALLONE Jonathan Peugeot 206WRC A 8W 08:15
107 145 . ESTIENNE Christian . BORREANI Jerome Porsche 964 GT 10
108 179 . ALBORS Olivier . DUPONT Benoit Peugeot 306 F2 14 20:00
112 180 . FLATTOT Patrick . CHEVALLIER Pierre Renault Megane F2 14 19:45
113 113 . WILLOT Cedric . FILDIER Yoann Renault Clio Ra N 3
114 91 . GILBERT Quentin . TUTELAIRE Rémi Renault Twingo R 1 19:00
115 181 . BERNARD Pierre . COLLINET J.Jacques Peugeot 206 F2 14 19:45
117 . PONS Jerome . BERNARD Cyril Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13
120 192 . CLAUSI Thomas . RUFFIN Melody Rover MGF GT 9 18:45
121 12 . LEANDRI J.Mathieu . LEONARDI P.Marien Subaru WRC A 8W 09:00
123 58 . ALVERNHES Florent . Mitsubishi E.9 N 4 07:45
127 119 . RENCHET Nicolas . Citroen AX GTI FN 1
128 56 . BOULANGER Benoit . Mitsubishi Ev10 N 4 08:15
129 68 . LE DUC Anthony . VASSEZ Amandine Renault Twingo R 2 19:45
130 71 . IGNATOV Alexey . PEDOROV Yaroslav Renault Twingo R 2 17:00
131 140 . CHAIX Gregoire . Renault Clio R 3 07:45
132 61 . CAPPUCCIO Frederic . TESTOR Damien Peugeot 206 A 6K
133 70 . TESTOR Florian . NOTO Kevin Renault Twingo R 2
134 16 . ZUCCARELLI Charles . BONIFET P.Antoine Peugeot 206 A 8W 07:45
135 108 . TAMISIER Laurent . Renault Twingo R 1
136 196 . ARNOULD Pascal . REYNARD Michel Peugeot 205 F2 13 18:45
138 65 . SALINAS Romain . MICHELI Benjamin Renault Twingo R 2 17:00
140 26 . CHAVANNE Jerome . CHIOSO Alex Fiat GP A 7S 09:15
141 63 . CONSANI Stephane . VILMOT Maxime Renault Twingo R 2 17:30
142 62 . CORIA Franck . MARQUEZ Eric Citroen Saxo A 6K 07:15
143 112 . OTTIN-PECCHIO X . TAVERNIER Nathalie BMW M3 Z 15 07:30
144 74 . VAILLANT Benoit . POIDEVIN Jonathan Citroen C2 R 2
145 148 . NEIKSANS Andis . DZIRKALS Peteris Mitsubishi Ev10 N 4 07:15
147 94 . MASSE Antoine . JARRY Thomas Renault Twingo R 1 18:45
148 101 . COSTE Cédric . URZEDOWSKI Florian Renault Twingo R 1 18:30
149 89 . ROMIGUIERE Nicolas . NEGRE Alexis Renault Twingo R 1 17:45
150 100 . HUMEAU François . PLA Christelle Renault Twingo R 1 18:15
151 136 . DALMASSO Charlotte . JORAM Solene Citroen DS3 R 3
152 67 . MONNIN J.Paul . GILLIOT Franck Renault Twingo R 2 18:00
153 152 . ALVERNHES William . CAPANNA Sebastien Mitshubishi E.9 N 4 07:30
154 51 . KIEFFER Laurent . BORDONADO José Porsche 996 GT3 GT 10 08:15
155 184 . CASCIANI Frederik . LILLO PEREZ Angel Renault Clio N 3 19:30
156 111 . MARCHAL Eddy . FAIVRE Evelyne Renault Clio F2 14 07:45
157 . REBOUT Dominique . SALVA Thierry Fiat Punto S2 A 7S
158 19 . HERMANN Gassner J. . KLAUS Wicha Skoda Fabia S2 A 7S 09:30
160 77 . MOLLARD Alexandre . DEVAUX Thierry Citroën C2 R 2 07:30
161 143 . CORDOLIANI Ange.P . ESPOSITO J.Michel Porsche 996 GT3 GT 10
162 185 . DEVOS Guillaume . NOWAK Geoffrey Ford Fiesta N 3 19:30
165 126 . BOTTA Giuseppe . CANOVA Angelo.Carlo Citroen DS3 R 3
166 131 . BURTON Caren . DEVALLE Julie Citroen DS3 R 3
167 42 . GIORDANO Quentin . SICARD Isabelle Citroen DS3 R 3
169 162 . JANCZAK Rafal . GRUDZINSKI Michal Citroen C2 R 2 19:30
170 64 . CLUTIER Laurent . BRUN Brice Renault Twingo R 2 19:30
172 163 . GRYC Tomasz . KU¨SNIERZ Michal Citroen C2 R 2 19:30
173 31 . BARRAL Thomas . MURAT Marine Renault Clio R 3 20:30
175 97 . BALESTER Anthony . BOSCHETTO Thomas Renault Twingo R 1 18:45
176 24 . BEAUBELIQUE J.Charles . VIAL Julien Peugeot 207 S2 A 7S 10:15
177 52 . GUIGOU Manu . BOULLOUD Benjamin Renault Megane N 4 09:30
178 69 . PAJUNEN Mikko . PERALA Janne Renault Twingo R 2 19:45
179 38 . ROBERT Cedric . DUVAL Matthieu Citroen DS3 R 3 09:00
180 . SANTONI Pierre Antoine . Citroen DS3 R 3
181 39 . ARZENO Mathieu . JAMOUL Renaud Citroen DS3 R 3 09:00
182 72 . CHAUMAT P.Etienne . TERRIEN Yann Renault Twingo R 2 09:00
183 45 . LATOUR Bertrand . DELCAMBRE J.Christophe Citroen DS3 R 3 20:30
184 98 . DUBUISSON Damien . Renault Twingo R 1
185 9 . NANTET Gilles . BELLEVILLE Rene Porsche 996 GT+ 16 10:00
186 99 . COSTE Kevin . PAITRE Loïck Renault Twingo R 1 18:30
187 166 . MEIRONE Robert . Citroen C2 R2 Max R 2 19:15
189 121 . ROY Jean Michel . DAL ZOTTO Gregory Mitsubishi E.8 A 8 07:45
190 167 . CONDROYER Sebastien . CABALLARO Celine Citroen C2 R 2
191 182 . JAUSSAUD Laure . JAUSSAUD Carine Renault Clio F2 14 19:45
192 173 . GIUGE Sylvie . PICART Maeva Reanult Clio Williams FA 7 20:30
193 132 . BOSCH Florentin . DESCAMPS Jean Charles Citroen DS3 R 3 19:30
194 57 . DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky . CIOCCA Patrick Subaru STI N 4 07:15
195 142 . LUSTENBERGER Mike . LIEFFROY Gabriel Renault Clio A 7 07:30
196 35 . GUGLIELMI Pierre Antoine . SIMONPIERI Antoine Renault Clio R 3 16:45
197 102 . FERRERO Roman . MORIN Maxime Renault Twingo R 1 17:45
198 116 . SAPIN Yann . HEER François Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 07:15
199 151 . IVANOFF Nicolas . CRANET Patricia Mitsubishi E.9 N 4
200 48 . LEFEBVRE Stephane . DUBOIS Thomas Peugeot 207 R 3 07:15
201 22 . GAL Ludovic . DE TURCKEIM Gilles Peugeot 207 S2 A 7S
202 122 . PYRAME Alain . LACROUX Florent Subaru A 8
203 46 . ANCIAN Jeremi . MEZY Damien Renault Clio R 3
204 201 . NELLO Xavier . MACE Joachim Citroen AX GTI FN 1
205 30 . PRINCEN Kris . EELBODE Bram Renault Clio R 3
206 149 . LAFAY Pierre . VERET Jean Michel Renault Megane RS N 4 08:30
207 . MATHIEUX Gérard . CURIOZ Lola Peugeot 206 RC N 3
208 186 . HOUSSIN Jean Benoit . DEVIENNE Philippe Renault Clio RS N 3 19:15
209 187 . DOUILLET Patrick . ZIMMER Jerome Peugeot 206 RC N 3 19:15
210 199 . COHEN Valentin . CORNEBISE Jerome Peugeot 205 F2 12 18:30
211 . SCIFANO Nicolas . Renault Clio A 7K
212 49 . DEPASSORIO Marc . DOMENECH Eric Renault Clio R 3
213 17 . CIVADE Michel . RENOUX J.Max Ford Focus A 8W
215 117 . FOSTIER Romain . ABCHICHE Ophelie Suzuki Swift N 2
216 29 . GATTI J.Pierre . Peugeot 206 RC A 7 07:45
217 47 . BIASION Mathieu . COQUARD Philippe Renault Clio R 3 08:15
219 21 . VIGION J.Sebastien . YVERNAULT eric Fiat Punto A 7S 09:45
220 10 . DUMAS Romain . BAUMEL Mathieu Porsche 997 GT+ 16
221 93 . MARTIN Charles . DEVOS Romain Renault Twingo R 1 18:15
222 150 . ESCUDERO Jonathan . BELHACENE Matthieu Subaru Impreza N 4
223 153 . TEMPESTINI Marco . PULPEA Dorin Subaru Impreza N 4
224 146 . FOLLIN Adrien . Porsche Cayman S GT 10 07:30
225 36 . DONNELLY Mark . Mc NULTY Barry Renault Clio R 3
226 37 . BRYNDA Petr . PEKAREK Zdenek Renault Clio R 3
227 41 . MICHAL Fabien . MICHEL Arnaud Citroen DS3 R 3 20:45
228 129 . CHMIELEWSKI Jan . DACHOWSKI Grzegorz Citroen DS3 R 3
229 168 . STRATIEVA Ekaterina . Citroen C2 R 2
231 3 . CAMPANA Pierre . DE CASTELLI Sabrina Mini John Cooper A 8W 10:15
233 139 . TRIVINO Yohann . FOURNIER Christophe Renault Clio R 3 08:00
234 104 . BOSSARD Steven . Renault Twingo R 1 20:45
236 118 . HAUSWALD Frederic . POUJOL Sebastien Suzuki Swift N 2 07:45
237 . .
238 127 . QUINSAC Xavier . DUCHEMIN Aymeric Citroen DS3 R 3 20:00
239 25 . LASSAUGE Robert . Peugeot 207 S2 A 7S 08:15